SU(u)CH Cadonau's Elvira Madigan

Nickname:Ellen
Date of birth:1997-07-15
Gender:Bitch
Colour:Black
Other official titles:"Ellen" have 3 CC , many BOB, 4th Best in Group in Sweden, CC and BOS in Denmark, R-CC in Germany , Twice BIS in LRK club Sweden, also price in field trail in Denmark. In july "Ellen" have merits on bloodtracking too.
General:"Ellens" breeder is Monica Cadonau, Germany . You can visit them on Http://www.cadonau.de/
Owner:Monica Jarl, Kennel Seabird's
Breeder:Monica Cadonau, Germany
Misc:Hips free and elbows free.Also free eyes for cataract, Pra, RD august 2003

<< Back to main page

PEDIGREE
Intuch AMuch LUXch Hollch Raintree Slippery when wet
Seabirds yummy Chocolate Pudding
LP I LP I Seabirds pleasing Pipit
Seabirds Kissing croust