INTuch DKUCH SUCH KBHV-99 Country Songs Silver Mist

Nickname:Bertha
Date of birth:1992-12-25
Gender:Bitch
Colour:Yellow
Other official titles:4 CC, Int CC, BOB in Sweden and 3 CC, Int CC, BOB, BIS in Danish Retriever Club. Many Best in Show on the Swedish LRC open shows, also 2:nd price field trail and 1:st price on blood tracking
General:A wonderful girl with supertemper. In 2001 Bertha started with a win BOB in Swedish spaniel and retrieverclub in june. In LRK/Blekinges open show she was BIS-6 for Mrs S Hibbert GB
Owner:
Misc:Hips free, elbows free and eyes clear

<< Back to main page

PEDIGREE
Amuch Tweedledum Pop my Cork
Tweedledum Nugget of Gold
Oakhouse Out of Order
Chiquitita
Jayncourt Jingle Jangle
GBSHCH Heatherbourne Court Jester
Jayncourt Peace
Country Song of Course
Nuch Surprisings Rhufus
Licithas Bianco
Nuch NV-84 Surprisings Norah
Country Songs New Edition
7 CC BOB and BIS Wishwood Shuttle
INTuch Norduch Aroscas country Song